Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bani

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bani. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bani with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6417,855
BustAfghanistan 12,6657,870
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5767,815
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,6167,839
FarahAfghanistan 12,4517,737
GardizAfghanistan 12,8287,971
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7827,943
HeratAfghanistan 12,3187,654
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7057,895
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8377,977
KabulAfghanistan 12,7507,923
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7727,937
KhostAfghanistan 12,8948,013
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5597,804
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3587,679
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4517,737
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6757,877
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3207,656
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3627,682
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6877,884
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5267,784
ShkoderAlbania 8,6485,374
TiranaAlbania 8,6885,399
VloreAlbania 8,6875,398
AdrarAlgeria 7,1644,452
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3654,577
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3684,578
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7704,828
BatnaAlgeria 7,6544,756
BecharAlgeria 6,9194,299
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5294,678
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9424,314
BiskraAlgeria 7,6154,732
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8274,864
ChlefAlgeria 7,2024,476
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6724,768
DjanetAlgeria 8,1855,086
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3924,593
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4154,608
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7324,805
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4744,645
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7064,788
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1105,040
In SalahAlgeria 7,4364,621
MilianaAlgeria 7,2824,525
OranAlgeria 7,0344,371
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3614,574
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6884,778
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8194,859
TebessaAlgeria 7,8204,859
TimimounAlgeria 7,1884,467
TindoufAlgeria 6,3903,971
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6754,769
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5757,193
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,20210,068
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1764,459
HuamboAngola 10,0476,243
LuandaAngola 9,6455,993
LuenaAngola 10,4416,488
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7676,069
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0305,611
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1505,686
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1555,689
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,0795,642
ByrdAntarctica 11,2987,020
DavisAntarctica 14,0048,702
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0025,594
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7367,915
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0093,734
AzulArgentina 6,2173,863
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,3953,974
BarilocheArgentina 6,6084,106
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0093,734
CeresArgentina 5,4293,374
ChamicalArgentina 5,4263,371
ChepesArgentina 5,5303,436
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1284,430
ConcordiaArgentina 5,6673,521
CórdobaArgentina 5,5523,450
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,5623,456
CorrientesArgentina 5,2343,253
EsquelArgentina 6,8064,229
EzeizaArgentina 6,0333,749
FormosaArgentina 5,1153,178
General PicoArgentina 6,0413,754
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8353,626
JuninArgentina 5,9573,702
La PlataArgentina 6,0643,768
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5182,808
La RiojaArgentina 5,3123,301
LaboulayeArgentina 5,8743,650
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6274,740
Las LomitasArgentina 4,8933,041
Malarg EArgentina 5,9803,716
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6204,114
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,3903,971
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7343,563
MendozaArgentina 5,6903,536
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,6853,533
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,5653,458
NeuquenArgentina 6,3673,956
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,0563,763
OranArgentina 4,6522,891
ParanaArgentina 5,6643,520
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5163,428
PehuajoArgentina 6,0853,781
PergaminoArgentina 5,8913,661
PigeArgentina 6,2683,895
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,5953,477
PosadasArgentina 5,3053,297
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1233,183
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,6813,530
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1213,804
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,5783,466
ReconquistaArgentina 5,3993,355
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7513,573
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7724,829
RivadaviaArgentina 4,7872,975
RosarioArgentina 5,7823,593
SaltaArgentina 4,8232,997
San AntonioArgentina 6,5894,094
San LuisArgentina 5,7463,571
San RafaelArgentina 5,8813,654
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1313,810
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,1603,207
SarmientoArgentina 7,1014,413
TrelewArgentina 6,8554,260
TucumanArgentina 5,0463,136
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1275,050
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6123,487
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4033,358
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8063,608
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6616,625
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7894,219
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,62010,328
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98411,175
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,43110,832
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,56510,915
AmberleyAustralia 15,5109,638
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,12810,022
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4719,614
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,68711,612
CairnsAustralia 16,19410,063
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6969,754
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,17111,913
CedunaAustralia 17,15910,663
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,15910,041
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,77610,425
Cobar MoAustralia 16,10510,008
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,40610,195
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4439,597
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,51010,881
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,48910,868
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,65010,968
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,48111,484
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8359,840
East SaleAustralia 15,7749,802
Esperance (po)Australia 17,90211,125
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90111,124
EssendonAustralia 15,9729,925
ForrestAustralia 17,69010,993
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5639,671
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,73711,643
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,95111,155
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11611,257
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5389,656
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5499,662
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,39110,185
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18611,301
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6229,708
LavertonAustralia 15,9789,929
LearmonthAustralia 19,37612,041
LongreachAustralia 16,38210,180
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,38210,180
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8649,237
Low HeadAustralia 15,6779,742
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8739,864
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2288,841
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,91711,755
MeekatharraAustralia 18,71611,630
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9809,930
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9639,920
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,35110,160
Mount GambierAustralia 16,30110,130
Mount IsaAustralia 16,88210,491
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0198,711
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,69610,375
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5899,687
NuriootpaAustralia 16,60210,317
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,33312,014
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,19510,685
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,37011,415
Port HedlandAustralia 19,04611,836
RichmondAustralia 15,6019,695
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7509,787
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5579,667
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5569,667
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,43510,834
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,43510,834
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,41310,199
TibooburraAustralia 16,51410,262
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,11510,014
WaggaAustralia 15,8539,851
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,48211,485
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5229,646
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7399,781
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,58711,550
WoomeraAustralia 16,93510,523
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02811,203
GrazAustria 8,2195,108
InnsbruckAustria 7,9094,915
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1415,059
LinzAustria 8,1045,036
SalzburgAustria 8,0244,986
ViennaAustria 8,2635,135
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0174,982
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8376,734
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0836,887
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7686,691
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8706,755
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7706,693
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1054,415
LerwickUk 7,1044,414
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8586,747
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8816,762
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7956,708
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0216,848
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9336,794
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9046,776
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8376,734
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0106,842
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8296,729
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7326,669
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6052,861
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8323,002
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4342,755
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,054655
MuharraqBahrain 11,9467,423
ChittagongBangladesh 15,1009,383
DhakaBangladesh 14,9149,268
CharnocksBarbados 1,297806
BrestBelarus 8,6825,395
GomelBelarus 9,1455,683
GrodnoBelarus 8,6655,384
MinskBelarus 8,8815,519
MogilevBelarus 9,0335,613
VitebskBelarus 8,9955,590
BrusselsBelgium 7,3754,583
D’UccleBelgium 7,3754,583
OstendeBelgium 7,2754,521
Belize CityBelize 1,9021,182
BeninBenin 7,9654,950
BohiconBenin 7,9054,912
CotonouBenin 7,9654,950
KandiBenin 7,8734,892
NatitingouBenin 7,7344,806
ParakouBenin 7,8944,905
SaveBenin 7,9204,921
BermudaBermuda 1,6661,035
La PazBolivia 3,8752,408
Santa CruzBolivia 4,0842,538
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5165,292
FrancistownBotswana 11,5137,154
MaunBotswana 11,0676,877
TshaneBotswana 11,0386,859
AimoresBrazil 5,2753,278
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8683,025
AltamiraBrazil 3,1051,930
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,1761,974
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,3913,350
ApodiBrazil 4,4502,765
AracajuBrazil 4,8853,036
AracuaiBrazil 4,9833,096
AragarcasBrazil 4,2852,663
AraxaBrazil 4,9213,058
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7032,922
BageBrazil 5,7813,593
BambuiBrazil 5,0163,117
BarbacenaBrazil 5,2613,269
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4372,757
BarcelosBrazil 2,2891,423
BarraBrazil 4,4202,747
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8132,370
BarreirasBrazil 4,3782,720
BelémBrazil 3,2452,016
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1323,189
BelterraBrazil 2,8701,784
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,1882,602
Bom JesusBrazil 5,6403,505
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,5832,848
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5112,803
BrevesBrazil 3,1051,929
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,3913,350
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5223,431
CabroboBrazil 4,5212,810
CaceresBrazil 4,0602,523
CaetiteBrazil 4,7062,924
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7242,935
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6342,879
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,0933,165
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,2933,289
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3232,687
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1043,172
CaparaoBrazil 5,3133,302
CapinopolisBrazil 4,6932,917
CaratingaBrazil 5,2323,251
CaravelasBrazil 5,2513,263
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6252,874
CarolinaBrazil 3,7952,358
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,2693,275
CataguasesBrazil 5,3393,317
CatalaoBrazil 4,7342,942
CatanduvaBrazil 4,9613,083
CaxiasBrazil 3,9202,436
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,6603,517
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6622,897
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3213,306
ChapecoBrazil 5,3963,353
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7122,307
CipoBrazil 4,7792,970
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,7462,328
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,0823,158
CordeiroBrazil 5,4163,366
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5072,801
CorumbaBrazil 4,3832,724
CoximBrazil 4,4282,752
CrateusBrazil 4,1682,590
CuiabaBrazil 4,0702,529
CuritibaBrazil 5,3663,334
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0023,108
DiamantinoBrazil 3,9382,447
DouradosBrazil 4,8092,989
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4073,360
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,7523,574
EspinosaBrazil 4,7692,964
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8273,000
FloraniaBrazil 4,5682,838
FlorestaBrazil 4,5912,853
FlorianoBrazil 4,0902,542
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6123,487
FormosaBrazil 4,5252,812
FortalezaBrazil 4,2532,643
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,1613,207
FrancaBrazil 4,9863,098
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7842,973
GoianiaBrazil 4,5182,808
GoiasBrazil 4,3982,733
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1633,208
GrajauBrazil 3,7452,327
GuairaBrazil 5,0223,121
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2522,642
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1473,199
IbiriteBrazil 5,1323,189
IguatuBrazil 4,3692,715
IlheusBrazil 5,0263,123
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6432,264
IndaialBrazil 5,5153,427
IpameriBrazil 4,6782,907
IraiBrazil 5,3803,343
IreceBrazil 4,5352,818
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7432,947
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7131,686
ItaitubaBrazil 2,9591,839
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0163,117
ItaperunaBrazil 5,3723,338
ItapevaBrazil 5,2393,256
ItirucuBrazil 4,8453,011
ItuacuBrazil 4,7812,971
IvinhemaBrazil 4,8533,015
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1093,175
JacobinaBrazil 4,6332,879
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3952,731
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8062,986
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,7932,979
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3333,314
LavrasBrazil 5,1873,223
LencoisBrazil 4,6732,904
LinharesBrazil 5,3343,315
LondrinaBrazil 5,0773,155
MacapaBrazil 2,9241,817
MacauBrazil 4,5182,807
MaceioBrazil 4,9083,050
MachadoBrazil 5,1753,216
ManausBrazil 2,6351,637
MarabaBrazil 3,5062,179
MaringaBrazil 5,0473,136
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8711,784
Monte AzulBrazil 4,7842,973
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6672,900
MonteiroBrazil 4,6672,900
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,8503,014
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3602,709
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,5782,845
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4293,373
ObidosBrazil 2,7691,721
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8082,988
ParacatuBrazil 4,7072,925
ParanaBrazil 4,2232,624
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4103,362
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7112,927
ParintinsBrazil 2,7601,715
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9262,440
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5213,431
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,8553,017
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3462,700
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6782,907
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,9633,084
PeixeBrazil 4,1332,569
PetrolinaBrazil 4,4932,792
PicosBrazil 4,2372,633
PiraiBrazil 5,3793,343
PirenopolisBrazil 4,4572,770
PompeuBrazil 5,0023,108
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8082,988
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9781,851
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,3683,336
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,0881,919
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,7463,571
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0112,492
PosseBrazil 4,4562,769
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,2882,665
RecifeBrazil 4,8653,023
RemansoBrazil 4,3852,725
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1521,959
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,4483,386
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4093,362
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,5492,827
SalvadorBrazil 4,9273,062
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6243,495
SantaremBrazil 2,8671,782
SantosBrazil 5,3673,335
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1023,170
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4232,127
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4892,790
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6233,494
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,4453,383
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,2663,272
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6712,281
Sao MateusBrazil 5,2903,287
São PauloBrazil 5,3103,300
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0693,150
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0531,897
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,5992,858
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7852,973
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,0703,151
SobralBrazil 4,0942,544
SoureBrazil 3,1821,978
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3162,682
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0343,749
SurubimBrazil 4,7802,970
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3012,673
TarauacaBrazil 2,9401,827
TauaBrazil 4,2482,640
TefeBrazil 2,4841,543
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1043,172
TeresinaBrazil 3,9802,473
TiriosBrazil 2,3751,476
TorresBrazil 5,7363,564
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3432,078
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,7942,979
TriunfoBrazil 4,5742,842
TucuruiBrazil 3,3292,068
TuriacuBrazil 3,5192,187
UaupesBrazil 2,0481,272
UbatubaBrazil 5,3893,349
UberabaBrazil 4,8843,035
VassourasBrazil 5,3723,338
VicosaBrazil 5,2723,276
VitoriaBrazil 5,3953,353
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9043,048
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6552,271
BurgasBulgaria 9,2635,756
LomBulgaria 8,8925,525
PlevenBulgaria 9,0105,599
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0615,631
SadovoBulgaria 9,0765,640
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9625,569
SofiaBulgaria 8,9385,554
VarnaBulgaria 9,2745,763
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3704,580
BurundiBurundi 11,1416,923
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,65710,351
SiemreapCambodia 16,44010,216
BatouriCameroon 9,2935,775
DoualaCameroon 8,8205,481
GarouaCameroon 9,0265,609
MamfeCameroon 8,7145,415
MarouaCameroon 9,0805,642
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1115,662
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8715,513
YaoundeCameroon 9,0145,601
YokoCameroon 9,0455,621
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,7493,572
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,7153,551
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0924,407
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4662,154
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1514,443
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,9242,439
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8942,420
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3432,078
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,7013,543
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4713,400
Banff, AbCanada 5,3863,347
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2632,028
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9912,480
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1723,214
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2732,656
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6643,519
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1341,947
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4353,999
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3942,731
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5682,839
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4983,417
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1903,847
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1041,929
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1663,832
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2163,863
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2863,285
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1363,813
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9793,716
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4193,367
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5883,472
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7612,959
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,8004,225
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,2203,865
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,4233,991
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1032,550
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,4363,378
Chapais, QcCanada 3,5272,192
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3242,065
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1791,976
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1851,979
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,0023,730
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2262,004
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2473,260
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,0252,501
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9602,461
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8953,042
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6374,125
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8073,609
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,2563,266
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,5132,183
Comox, BcCanada 5,9473,696
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0113,735
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,2003,231
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1823,220
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,3263,310
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7312,318
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4892,790
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8783,652
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5374,062
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6312,257
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,6023,481
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4092,119
Dryden, OnCanada 4,0382,509
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3532,084
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3763,341
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3893,349
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3873,347
Edson, AbCanada 5,5583,454
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1913,847
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3373,316
Estevan, SkCanada 4,5102,803
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3623,953
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9064,292
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,8593,020
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5763,465
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4453,383
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1513,823
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1843,221
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2253,868
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6963,540
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,9323,686
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7913,599
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0961,924
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0891,920
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0593,144
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6932,295
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6992,920
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,8373,627
Golden, BcCanada 5,4803,405
Goose, NfCanada 3,9902,479
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2712,032
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7773,590
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0131,872
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3272,068
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0134,358
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0001,864
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0261,881
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,9121,810
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9912,480
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8981,801
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9213,679
Hope, BcCanada 5,7013,543
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8954,285
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,5142,805
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0354,372
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0593,144
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9474,317
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2633,270
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6793,529
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,6292,255
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,6302,256
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5793,467
Kenora, OnCanada 4,1072,552
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9441,830
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3314,555
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3363,937
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4322,754
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0671,906
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,0493,137
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5522,208
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3233,929
Langara, BcCanada 6,6084,106
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0752,532
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,1363,192
London, OnCanada 2,9361,824
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6403,505
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9903,101
Lytton, BcCanada 5,7373,565
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6663,521
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1601,964
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9583,081
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9944,346
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2783,901
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,0233,122
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8703,648
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1381,950
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3782,099
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0431,891
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0411,890
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,7332,941
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7822,350
Morden, MbCanada 4,2402,635
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0831,916
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3172,683
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8633,643
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6292,255
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8842,414
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6424,127
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,0423,133
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2342,009
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0481,894
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0471,893
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7493,572
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7403,567
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5753,464
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1451,954
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9831,853
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0822,536
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9373,689
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4132,121
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,1443,818
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,3062,676
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,9333,065
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9463,695
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4434,004
Princeton, BcCanada 4,6272,875
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4504,008
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1731,972
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,9033,668
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,3343,314
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1922,605
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6882,913
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6892,914
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4494,008
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,5433,444
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3682,093
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0121,872
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9853,098
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0361,886
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,5064,043
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6673,522
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2722,033
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,9193,057
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3962,110
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0732,531
Scott, SkCanada 5,0493,137
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5712,219
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,0001,864
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0241,879
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2014,475
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,0372,509
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,0272,502
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5523,450
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2563,888
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5292,193
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1891,982
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,8543,016
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,8623,021
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2432,015
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9143,675
Terrace, BcCanada 6,3313,934
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7394,188
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7622,959
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6963,540
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7702,964
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7602,336
Timmins, OnCanada 3,5132,183
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9893,722
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9451,830
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9561,837
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9521,834
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2952,669
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2702,032
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,5123,425
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3802,101
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8123,611
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,3023,295
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,2213,245
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,8113,611
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,8263,620
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8652,402
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9551,837
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5314,058
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8794,275
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,1101,932
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9241,817
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,2552,644
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7552,955
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8701,783
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9623,705
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,6272,875
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6763,527
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5903,474
SalCape Verde 5,0133,115
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7336,048
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9746,198
AbecheChad 9,6505,997
FayaChad 9,3395,803
MoundouChad 9,3335,800
N’DjamenaChad 9,1075,659
AntofagastaChile 4,6392,883
AricaChile 4,0722,530
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1384,436
ChicoChile 7,2124,482
ChillanChile 6,1033,792
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1283,808
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,0783,156
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1074,416
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9203,679
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3162,682
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5804,089
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3135,166
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3593,330
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,5534,072
ParronChile 5,8423,631
Puerto AysenChile 7,0844,402
Puerto MonttChile 6,6454,129
Punta ArenasChile 7,9254,925
QuinteroChile 5,7083,547
SantiagoChile 5,7573,577
SewellChile 5,8213,617
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,3473,944
ValdiviaChile 6,4644,017
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,4434,004
VallenarChile 5,2543,265
ValparaisoChile 5,7023,543
AltaiChina 12,3677,685
BeijingChina 13,5078,393
ChangchunChina 12,9248,031
ChangduChina 14,3608,923
ChangshaChina 14,8319,216
ChengduChina 14,5369,033
ChongqingChina 14,6939,130
DuianChina 13,8268,592
ErlianChina 13,1268,157
GanzhouChina 15,0749,367
GuangzhouChina 15,3839,559
HaikouChina 15,7599,793
HailarChina 12,4427,732
HamiChina 13,0248,093
HetanChina 13,1118,147
JiuquanChina 13,4588,363
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7177,902
KashiChina 12,7047,894
KunmingChina 15,1439,410
LanzhouChina 13,9398,662
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,3268,903
NanchangChina 14,7609,172
NanjingChina 14,3418,912
NanningChina 15,4649,610
PingbianChina 14,4889,003
QingdaoChina 13,8708,619
QiqiharChina 12,5777,816
RuoqiangChina 13,2628,241
ShanghaiChina 14,3708,929
ShantouChina 15,3199,520
ShenyangChina 13,1938,198
TaiyuanChina 13,7938,571
TaoyuanChina 15,0399,345
TengchongChina 15,0419,347
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7587,928
Xi’AnChina 14,1698,805
XichangChina 14,8209,209
YanjiChina 12,9218,029
YichangChina 14,5679,052
YinchuanChina 13,6968,511
YiningChina 12,5207,780
ZhengzhouChina 14,1088,767
ZhijiangChina 14,9319,278
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,0981,304
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0211,256
AraucaColombia 1,247775
BarranquillaColombia 951591
Benito SalasColombia 1,7861,110
BogotáColombia 1,565973
Camilo DazaColombia 1,174729
El CaranoColombia 1,554966
Las GaviotasColombia 1,527949
MatecanaColombia 1,607999
PeralesColombia 1,6251,010
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,380858
Rafael NunezColombia 1,033642
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,374854
Simon BolivarColombia 898558
VanguardiaColombia 1,6081,000
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,4951,551
YariguiesColombia 1,307812
MoroniComoros 12,8778,002
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7541,090
LimonCosta Rica 1,6491,025
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8151,128
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7481,086
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1975,094
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5195,294
SibenikCroatia 8,3205,170
SplitCroatia 8,3675,199
ZagrebCroatia 8,2835,147
CamagueyCuba 866538
CasablancaCuba 1,363847
HavanaCuba 1,360845
WillemstadCuraçao 691429
FamagustaCyprus 10,0786,263
LarnacaCyprus 10,0626,253
LimassolCyprus 10,0216,227
NicosiaCyprus 10,0226,228
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2695,139
ChebCzech Republic 7,9484,939
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3605,195
PragueCzech Republic 8,0805,021
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5246,540
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1406,301
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7156,037
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2246,975
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6826,638
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8964,907
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0665,012
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6384,746
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6174,734
MarstalDenmark 7,7754,832
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8774,895
OdenseDenmark 7,7674,827
RandersDenmark 7,7374,808
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0414,997
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6684,765
TønderDenmark 7,6694,766
TylstrupDenmark 7,7274,802
TystofteDenmark 7,8244,862
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7864,838
VestervigDenmark 7,6304,741
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0027,458
Melville HallDominica 1,008626
AltamiraDominican Republic 164102
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13986
AzuaDominican Republic 5635
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9156
CabreraDominican Republic 15999
ConstanzDominican Republic 8050
CotuiDominican Republic 9559
DajabonDominican Republic 207128
DuvergeDominican Republic 12678
El CercadoDominican Republic 13584
El SeyboDominican Republic 14892
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15093
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12678
HigueyDominican Republic 176109
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15194
ImbertDominican Republic 167104
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10062
JimaniDominican Republic 161100
La RomanaDominican Republic 14188
La VegaDominican Republic 10565
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7245
LuperonDominican Republic 191118
MichesDominican Republic 15697
MocaDominican Republic 12578
MoncionDominican Republic 15496
Monte CristiDominican Republic 227141
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8151
NaguaDominican Republic 13383
NeybaDominican Republic 11572
PedernalesDominican Republic 15093
PimentelDominican Republic 10364
PoloDominican Republic 10263
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 166103
RestauracionDominican Republic 15395
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15496
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11571
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11068
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13282
SalcedoDominican Republic 12376
SamanaDominican Republic 14892
San CristobalDominican Republic 4427
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12980
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3421
San JuanDominican Republic 10968
San R. YumaDominican Republic 176109
SanchezDominican Republic 12980
SantiagoDominican Republic 13785
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 172107
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5131
TamayoDominican Republic 9358
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4830
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11068
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 199124
YamasaDominican Republic 6540
YasicaDominican Republic 15295
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5804,089
CanarEcuador 2,5001,553
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5011,554
IzobambaEcuador 2,2591,404
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,2561,402
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,6641,656
MilagroEcuador 2,4841,543
OtavaloEcuador 2,1851,358
PichilingueEcuador 2,3741,475
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4171,502
PuyoEcuador 2,3521,461
QuitoEcuador 2,2351,389
RumipambaEcuador 2,3271,446
San GabrielEcuador 2,1281,322
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8976,150
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1756,323
AswanEgypt 10,4546,496
AsyutEgypt 10,1596,313
BahariyaEgypt 9,9146,161
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0856,267
CairoEgypt 10,0716,258
DabaaEgypt 9,7696,070
DakhlaEgypt 10,0306,233
El ArishEgypt 10,2456,366
El TorEgypt 10,3516,432
FarafraEgypt 9,8796,139
HelwanEgypt 10,0756,261
HurguadaEgypt 10,4026,464
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1256,292
KhargaEgypt 10,1796,325
KosseirEgypt 10,4966,522
LuxorEgypt 10,3736,446
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6485,996
MinyaEgypt 10,0926,271
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0966,274
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3936,458
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4296,481
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2096,344
SalloumEgypt 9,4585,877
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5685,946
SohagEgypt 10,2426,365
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3686,443
TahrirEgypt 9,9856,205
TantaEgypt 10,0066,218
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1481,335
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0701,287
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1201,317
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0781,292
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7265,423
AsmaraEritrea 11,4167,094
AssabEritrea 11,8907,389
MassawaEritrea 11,4547,118
TallinEstonia 8,5405,307
TartuEstonia 8,6765,391
VilsandiEstonia 8,4095,225
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6737,254
GonderEthiopia 11,3877,076
NegeleEthiopia 11,9007,395
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,8744,893
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8534,258
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8094,231
Laucala BayFiji 12,7997,953
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8938,012
NandiFiji 12,8938,012
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5667,809
HelsinkiFinland 8,5215,295
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5365,304
JoensuuFinland 8,7055,409
JokioinenFinland 8,4455,248
JyvskylFinland 8,5185,293
KajaaniFinland 8,5625,320
KuopioFinland 8,6025,346
KuusamoFinland 8,5795,331
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6855,397
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2665,137
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3685,200
OuluFinland 8,4375,243
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,4305,239
TampereFinland 8,4445,247
TurkuFinland 8,3865,211
VaasaFinland 8,3075,162
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7794,834
BiarritzFrance 6,9274,304
BordeauxFrance 6,9964,347
BrestFrance 6,7334,184
CaenFrance 7,0284,367
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1834,464
DijonFrance 7,4384,622
GourdonFrance 7,1594,449
GrenobleFrance 7,5004,660
Le MansFrance 7,0714,394
LilleFrance 7,2874,528
LyonFrance 7,4344,620
MarseilleFrance 7,4714,643
MontpellierFrance 7,3704,580
NancyFrance 7,5154,670
NantesFrance 6,9324,308
NiceFrance 7,6304,741
ParisFrance 7,2304,493
PerpignanFrance 7,2864,528
StrasbourgFrance 7,6204,735
ToulonFrance 7,5314,680
ToulouseFrance 7,1614,450
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,4581,527
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4071,496
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,4591,528
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,5731,599
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,2691,410
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1575,069
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7076,032
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7076,032
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7105,413
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3925,215
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9555,565
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7536,061
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,22010,079
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,0899,376
BitamGabon 9,0715,637
CocobeachGabon 8,9105,537
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4215,854
LambarnGabon 9,0375,616
LastourvilleGabon 9,3035,781
LibrevilleGabon 8,9105,537
MakokouGabon 9,2705,760
MayumbaGabon 9,1775,703
MitzicGabon 9,1215,668
MkamboGabon 9,3665,820
MoandaGabon 9,3885,834
MouilaGabon 9,1605,692
Port-GentilGabon 8,8805,518
TchibanGabon 9,1965,714
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,9971,863
BanjulGambia 5,7553,576
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2526,371
TbilisiGeorgia 10,6106,593
BerlinGermany 7,9814,959
BrockenGermany 7,8064,851
CologneGermany 7,5584,697
DresdenGermany 8,0304,990
ErfurtGermany 7,8384,870
EssenGermany 7,5574,696
FichtelbergGermany 7,9844,961
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6824,774
GeisenheimGermany 7,6344,744
GorlitzGermany 8,1125,041
HamburgGermany 7,7504,816
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7494,815
HannoverGermany 7,7374,808
HelgolandGermany 7,6094,728
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8774,895
KarlsruheGermany 7,6734,768
KasselGermany 7,7294,803
KonstanzGermany 7,7434,811
LeipzigGermany 7,9334,929
LindenbergGermany 8,0404,996
MagdeburgGermany 7,8694,890
MunichGermany 7,9294,927
MünsterGermany 7,5994,722
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9564,944
NurembergGermany 7,8634,886
NurnbergGermany 7,8604,884
PotsdamGermany 7,9664,950
RostockGermany 7,8814,898
SchleswigGermany 7,7154,794
StuttgartGermany 7,7324,805
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5424,687
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8804,896
AccraGhana 7,7214,798
KumasiGhana 7,5334,681
TamaleGhana 7,5234,675
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6044,104
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1975,715
AthensGreece 9,1105,661
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1215,668
ChiosGreece 9,3025,780
CorfuGreece 8,7465,435
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8365,490
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3255,795
IoanninaGreece 8,8185,480
KalamataGreece 8,9975,591
KerkiraGreece 8,7465,435
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1075,659
LamiaGreece 8,9765,578
LarissaGreece 8,9525,563
LemnosGreece 9,1615,693
LimnosGreece 9,1735,700
MethoniGreece 8,9775,579
MilosGreece 9,2165,727
MitiliniGreece 9,3145,788
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3095,785
NaxosGreece 9,2825,768
PatrasGreece 8,9375,554
RhodesGreece 9,5345,925
SamosGreece 9,3895,834
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1445,682
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2285,735
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9705,574
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0155,602
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8805,518
AasiaatGreenland 5,7393,566
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7833,594
AputiteqGreenland 6,1203,803
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1054,415
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1233,184
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5433,445
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,8193,616
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6264,118
JakobshavnGreenland 5,8183,615
JulianehbGreenland 5,0963,167
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5973,478
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6214,114
NanortalikGreenland 5,0673,149
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1563,204
NordGreenland 7,4394,623
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2923,289
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4794,026
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1263,186
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6013,480
UpernavikGreenland 6,1293,808
UummannaqGreenland 5,9523,699
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 962598
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 962598
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1901,361
BokeGuinea 6,0083,733
ConakryGuinea 6,1743,837
FaranahGuinea 6,4634,016
KankanGuinea 6,6064,105
KindiaGuinea 6,2393,877
KissidougouGuinea 6,5524,071
LabeGuinea 6,2633,892
MacentaGuinea 6,6414,127
MamouGuinea 6,3133,923
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7944,222
SiguiriGuinea 6,5904,095
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9013,667
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8351,140
TimehriGuyana 1,8511,150
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 212132
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8035,470
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0415,618
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9065,534
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1615,693
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6266,603
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9125,538
CatacamasHonduras 1,7041,059
CholutecaHonduras 1,8811,169
La CeibaHonduras 1,7801,106
La MesaHonduras 1,8991,180
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,474916
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0041,245
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8631,157
TelaHonduras 1,8451,147
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4769,617
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4779,618
BudapestHungary 8,4725,265
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4875,274
DebrecenHungary 8,6635,383
KeszthelyHungary 8,3585,194
MiskolcHungary 8,5845,334
PecsHungary 8,4505,251
SzegedHungary 8,5845,334
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3035,159
AkureyriIceland 6,4864,030
DalatangiIceland 6,6534,134
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5404,064
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3893,970
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6104,108
ReykhólarIceland 6,3093,920
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2443,880
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2663,894
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2723,897
AgraIndia 13,9198,650
AhmedabadIndia 13,9078,642
AkolaIndia 14,4098,954
AllahabadIndia 14,2918,881
AmritsarIndia 13,3398,289
BangaloreIndia 15,0719,365
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6189,084
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0059,324
BikanerIndia 13,5518,421
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2679,487
CherrapunjiIndia 14,8019,198
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,8019,198
DaltonganjIndia 14,5519,042
DarbhangaIndia 14,4478,977
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6879,127
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6889,127
DumkaIndia 14,6979,133
DwarkaIndia 13,6998,513
GoaIndia 14,5839,062
GuwahatiIndia 14,7089,140
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7799,184
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1578,797
JagdalpurIndia 14,8819,247
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9209,271
KotaIndia 13,9568,673
KozhikodeIndia 15,0559,356
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2688,245
LudhianaIndia 13,4698,370
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8619,235
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,8078,580
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2468,853
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0729,366
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,5129,018
New DelhiIndia 13,7458,541
PambanIndia 15,4819,620
PuneIndia 14,3538,919
SagarIndia 14,2548,858
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1248,155
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3529,540
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3529,540
VeravalIndia 13,9078,642
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0839,373
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,43110,832
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,96611,165
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,63611,581
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,26911,352
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,26110,726
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,72610,394
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,30510,753
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,52510,269
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,83611,084
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,98511,176
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,23110,086
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,59011,552
AbadanIran 11,5097,152
ArakIran 11,4157,093
BabolsarIran 11,4667,125
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3627,682
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1846,950
Bandar LengehIran 12,2807,631
BirjandIran 12,2017,582
BushehrIran 11,8027,334
ChahbaharIran 12,8317,973
DezfulIran 11,4137,092
EsfahanIran 11,6587,245
IranshahrIran 12,7077,896
KermanIran 12,2127,589
KermanshahIran 11,1926,955
Khoram AbadIran 11,3357,043
MashhadIran 11,9917,451
OroomiehIran 10,8436,738
RamsarIran 11,3097,027
RashtIran 11,2066,963
SemnanIran 11,5957,205
ShahroudIran 11,6527,241
ShirazIran 11,9137,403
TabrizIran 10,9126,781
TeheranIran 11,4337,104
YazdIran 11,8977,393
ZahedanIran 12,5647,807
ZanjanIran 11,1596,934
BaghdadIraq 11,0216,848
BasraIraq 11,4597,121
BelmulletIreland 6,4554,011
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5654,079
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5074,044
ClonesIreland 6,6334,122
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5524,072
CorkIreland 6,5004,039
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4994,039
DublinIreland 6,6794,150
KilkennyIreland 6,5934,097
Malin HeadIreland 6,6504,132
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6554,135
ShannonIreland 6,4884,032
ValentiaIreland 6,3833,966
EilatIsrael 10,4106,469
HaifaIsrael 10,2696,382
JerusalemIsrael 10,3306,419
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2976,399
AlbengaItaly 7,6994,784
AlgheroItaly 7,7544,819
AmendolaItaly 8,3525,190
AnconaItaly 8,1335,054
ArezzoItaly 8,0034,973
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4475,249
BergamoItaly 7,8034,849
BolognaItaly 7,9434,936
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9184,920
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4115,227
BrindisiItaly 8,5565,317
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8404,872
CameriItaly 7,7254,800
CampobassoItaly 8,2655,136
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8844,899
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8814,897
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7814,835
Cape MeleItaly 7,7034,787
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3505,189
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3905,213
CerviaItaly 8,0264,987
CiampinoItaly 8,0915,028
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9014,910
Cisa PassItaly 7,8364,869
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0264,987
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9784,957
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4145,228
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5255,297
DecimomannuItaly 7,8304,866
DobbiacoItaly 7,9824,960
FalconaraItaly 8,1215,046
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9464,938
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3405,183
FonniItaly 7,8434,873
FrontoneItaly 8,0725,016
FrosinoneItaly 8,1535,066
GelaItaly 8,3265,174
GenoaItaly 7,7514,816
GhediItaly 7,8514,879
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4705,263
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2285,113
GrossetoItaly 7,9514,941
GrottaglieItaly 8,5145,291
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8394,871
GuidoniaItaly 8,1005,033
IstranaItaly 7,9894,964
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2205,108
LatinaItaly 8,1235,047
LatronicoItaly 8,4105,226
LecceItaly 8,5825,333
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8984,908
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4745,266
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4145,229
MilanItaly 7,7734,830
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7284,802
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9664,950
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2495,126
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8534,880
PadovaItaly 7,9754,956
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9004,909
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2255,111
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2055,099
PantelleriaItaly 8,1355,055
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8624,886
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8664,888
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0625,010
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2095,101
PiacenzaItaly 7,8154,856
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8844,899
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0234,985
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1385,057
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3805,207
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0835,023
PrizziItaly 8,2435,122
RadicofaniItaly 8,0064,975
Resia PassItaly 7,8544,880
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0555,005
RivoltoItaly 8,0565,006
Rolle PassItaly 7,9554,943
RomeItaly 8,0825,022
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0635,010
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0915,028
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6734,768
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3675,200
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6105,350
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8464,875
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7764,832
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4595,257
SigonellaItaly 8,3795,207
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5035,284
TarvisioItaly 8,0885,026
TermoliItaly 8,2845,148
TorinoItaly 7,6574,758
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6494,753
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1585,069
TrevicoItaly 8,3235,172
TrevisoItaly 7,9954,968
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1155,043
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6524,755
UdineItaly 8,0695,014
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2015,096
VeniceItaly 8,0104,978
VeronaItaly 7,8984,908
VicenzaItaly 7,9474,938
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0565,006
ViterboItaly 8,0374,994
VolterraItaly 7,9254,925
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3354,558